OCT 06
7:00 PM
Boys Football
Football: Varsity vs. East Central (Away)
East Central High School Map
OCT 07
9:30 AM
Girls Volleyball
Volleyball: Girls Varsity vs. Barnum Ely Floodwood Hinckley-Finlayson North Woods Northeast Range Two Harbors">Multiple Schools (Away)
Mesabi East High School Map
OCT 09
5:00 PM
Girls Swimming
Swimming & Diving: Girls JV vs. Rock Ridge (Away)
Rock Ridge Public School Map
OCT 10
4:00 PM
Boys & Girls Cross Country
Cross Country: Boys 7th through 12th vs. Blackduck Public Deer River High School Ely GNK Hibbing High School Lake of the Woods Mesabi East Mountain Iron-Buhl Roseau Warroad Public School">Multiple Schools (Away)
International Falls High School Map
OCT 10
4:00 PM
Boys & Girls Cross Country
Cross Country: Girls Varsity vs. International Falls (Away)
International Falls High School Map
OCT 10
4:00 PM
Boys & Girls Cross Country
Cross Country: Boys Varsity vs. International Falls (Away)
International Falls High School Map
OCT 10
4:30 PM
Boys Football
Football: Jr High (7th & 8th) vs. Deer River High School (Home)
Chisholm City Sports Arena Map
OCT 12
4:30 PM
Girls Swimming
Swimming & Diving: Girls Varsity vs. International Falls (Away)
International Falls High School Map
OCT 12
4:30 PM
Boys Football
Football: Jr High (7th & 8th) vs. GNK (Away)
Nashwauk-Keewatin High School Map
OCT 12
5:30 PM
Girls Volleyball
Volleyball: Girls 7-8 vs. Northland Community Schools (Home)
Chisholm Elementary School Map
OCT 12
5:45 PM
Girls Volleyball
Volleyball: Girls JV vs. Northland Community Schools (Home)
Chisholm High School Map
OCT 12
7:00 PM
Girls Volleyball
Volleyball: Girls Varsity vs. Northland Community Schools (Home)
Chisholm High School Map
OCT 13
7:00 PM
Boys Football
Football: Varsity vs. South Ridge H.S. (Home)
Chisholm City Sports Arena Map
OCT 14
9:00 AM
Girls Swimming
Swimming & Diving: Girls Varsity vs. Cloquet Duluth Denfeld Hibbing High School International Falls Mesabi East Northeast Range Proctor Rock Ridge Two Harbors">Multiple Schools (Away)
Grand Rapids High School Map
OCT 16
4:30 PM
Boys Football
Football: Jr High (7th & 8th) vs. Ely (Home)
Chisholm City Sports Arena Map
OCT 16
5:30 PM
Girls Volleyball
Volleyball: Girls 7-8 vs. North Woods (Home)
Chisholm Elementary School Map
OCT 16
5:45 PM
Girls Volleyball
Volleyball: Girls JV vs. North Woods (Home)
Chisholm High School Map
OCT 16
7:00 PM
Girls Volleyball
Volleyball: Girls Varsity vs. North Woods (Home)
Chisholm High School Map
OCT 17
3:30 PM
Boys & Girls Cross Country
Cross Country: Boys 7th through 12th vs. vs. Mountain Iron-Buhl Ely Deer River High School GNK International Falls Rock Ridge Coop">Multiple Schools (Away)
Hoyt Lakes Golf Course Map
OCT 17
3:30 PM
Boys & Girls Cross Country
Cross Country: Girls Varsity vs. Deer River High School Ely International Falls Rock Ridge">Multiple Schools (Away)
Hoyt Lakes Golf Course Map